Menu Trigger

Directory

1 2 3 > showing 1 - 50 of 125 constituents
Jason Allemann

Jason Allemann

Principal
Mark Alvarez

Mark Alvarez

Teacher

AP Government
AP Macroeconomics
American Government
Economics

Shelby Anderson

Shelby Anderson

Teacher
Global Studies
US History
AP Human Geography
Brian Armstrong

Brian Armstrong

Kitchen Manager
Flora Bahadoran Feiz

Flora Bahadoran Feiz

Attendance Specialist
Eric Banducci

Eric Banducci

Counselor, M-R
Sarah Benson

Sarah Benson

Teacher, TOSA - FLOW
Honors English 9
Steven Bogusiewicz

Steven Bogusiewicz

Teacher

Algebra II
Honors Algebra II

Caitlin Brady

Caitlin Brady

Teacher
AP US History
Cassandra Brooker

Cassandra Brooker

Teacher

Marine Ecology
Integrated Science II

Dori Bunting

Dori Bunting

Instructional Aide
Alberg Camunag

Alberg Camunag

Maintenance
Ignazio Capano

Ignazio Capano

Technology Systems Specialist
Brian Carlson

Brian Carlson

Assistant Principal
Nelly Carrie

Nelly Carrie

Teacher
French
Brian Carver

Brian Carver

CCA Teacher
Med Core
Jeremy Chung

Jeremy Chung

Teacher

Wind and String Ensemble
AP Music Theory
Guitar & Ukulele
Marching Band

Ivette Cortez

Ivette Cortez

Health Clerk
Tim Crilly

Tim Crilly

Athletic Trainer
Paul Cuevas

Paul Cuevas

Coach
Boys Sand Volleyball
Kari Damato

Kari Damato

Teacher, Coach

4th Grade
Boys and Girls Swimming

Yomayra De Jesus-Garza

Yomayra De Jesus-Garza

Instructional Aide
Carrie Denton

Carrie Denton

Teacher
Marine Ecology
AP Computer Science A
AP CSP/App Development
Dez Des Palmes

Dez Des Palmes

Artist Theater Manager
Theater Manager
Cornelia Doppert

Cornelia Doppert

Nutrition Assistant
Elizabeth Drudy

Elizabeth Drudy

Nutrition Lead
Rickie Farnes

Rickie Farnes

Teacher

English 10
Honors English 10

Gary Ferman

Gary Ferman

Maintenance
Scott Finn

Scott Finn

Teacher, Coach
Fitness/Wellness
Yoga Core Fitness
Surf Team
Bret Fleming

Bret Fleming

Teacher
Fitness/Wellness
Michelle Foster

Michelle Foster

Teacher
Human Ecology
Estee Fratzke

Estee Fratzke

Teacher
Dance I-IV
Dance Company
Sophie Friedman

Sophie Friedman

Teacher

Integrated Science I
Integrated Science III
AP Chemistry

Ryan Ganiko

Ryan Ganiko

Custodian
Carita Garcia

Carita Garcia

Teacher
Spanish II
Honors Spanish IV
AP Spanish Language
Jim Garvey

Jim Garvey

Teacher
Spanish I
Honors Spanish II
Honors Spanish V
AP Spanish Literature
John Gonzalez

John Gonzalez

Maintenance
Jose Luis Gonzalez

Jose Luis Gonzalez

Teacher

Spanish I
Honors Spanish II
Honors Spanish III
Spanish IV
Honors Spanish IV

Lara Greco

Lara Greco

Teacher

Algebra I
Statistics
AP Statistics

Lynn Gregory

Lynn Gregory

College and Career Specialist
Heather Hanson

Heather Hanson

Teacher
World History
AP European History
AP Art History
Mark Harris

Mark Harris

Campus Supervisor
Alonda Hartford

Alonda Hartford

Teacher

Integrated Science II
Integrated Science III
Anatomy/Physiology

Camron Hauer

Camron Hauer

Coach
Boys Water Polo
Melinda Hawkins

Melinda Hawkins

Teacher
Special Education
Jon Hendrickson

Jon Hendrickson

Teacher, TOSA

English 9
English 10

Lou Ann Hendrickson

Lou Ann Hendrickson

Instructional Aide
Josue Hernandez

Josue Hernandez

Custodian
Alexandra Holtz

Alexandra Holtz

Teacher
Integrated Science I
Honors Integrated Science II
Crystal Hsiao

Crystal Hsiao

Teacher
Mandarin Chinese - All levels
1 2 3 > showing 1 - 50 of 125 constituents